My    Personal    Detail    ^_^

Do you want to know more about me? If yes,read the text below.=^o^=

My Name: IDA PANG

Nickname: MuMu

Date of Birth: 20th August,1979.

Height: Secret =P

Age: You can find it in my birthday year.^____^

Birth of Place: Hong Kong

My Hobby: I like playing COMPUTER very,very much. I like playing piano and drawing. Playing on the internet and send email to my pen-friends also include in my hobby recently.

Description of me: I am not a student, also don't have a job now, I am quiet,but I am a risible person.

Ida Pang

nppang@netvigator.com
If you want to contact me,email to me,OK!!!

If you want to pager me in ICQ,QUICK!! I am waiting you!!!^_^